法政大学応援団OBOG会 組織図
2017/3/11 更新
総  会
   
    田中 利幸 S56 名誉会員
黒澤  正子
    河端 照孝
学内役員 執行部会 山根 恵子
部 長 宇治谷 義英  
監督(L) 田中 直宏 H15     東京六大学応援団連盟
監督(B) 細田  泰博 S60   副会長 長 裕章 S59 先輩理事
監督(C)監事 郷田 正人 H12   梶尾 信禎 S58 小林  一仁 S56
助 監 督 山田 美穂子 H15   中島 雅子 S57 六旗会担当委員
                            鈴木 伸勇 H8
    東京六大学応援団連盟
監査役 新島 孝一 S54     幹事長 岡本  祐幸 S58 ホームページ委員会
野口 みどり S57     副幹事長 牧 虎雄 S61 萩原 康一 H1
   
幹 事 会      
                                                         
             
幹      事  
 
大野  文義 S25 神沼 邦彦 S37 村木    S43 田中 啓司 S50 山口 千春 S56 渡辺  直樹 S63 市橋 与 H10 吉岡 武夫 H16 阿部 巧 H22 長崎 吉満 H27  
菊池 照雄 S26 古山  正中 S37 高村 嘉昭 S44 千應山 隆之 S51 岩田  恵吾 S57 萩原 康一 H1 伊藤 博昭 H10 櫻井 直人 H17 阿部 絵理 H22 清田 愛美 H27  
小林    S27 伊藤 俊一 S38 梅田 正秀 S45 岩城 敬一郎 S52 亀田  守正 S57 伊藤  明雄 H2 元呑 健司 H11 岩崎 洋平 H17 高橋 正大 H22 橋 あずさ H27  
小町  補正 S29 川井 敏久 S39 香川 純 S45 深井  秀子 S53 唐橋 信也 S58 田中 浩仁 H2 郷田 正人 H12 石川 貴康 H18 前田 恵理 H23 樋口 敦大 H28  
近藤  謙治 S30 川島 祝 S39 寺島 哲四 S45 木村 友博 S53 大久保 京子 S58 林田 秀明 H3 濱野 雅輝 H13 倉賀野 雅美 H18 前川 昌隆 H23 正垣 和磨 H28  
松本  敏夫 S30 小針 久 S39 長尾 達則 S45 小曳 美貴子 S53 田中 英子 S58 上村 章子 H4 中山 弘和 H13 野澤 正宏 H18 山岸 誉人 H24 久保井あかり H28  
西川  正行 S31 大八木 勇夫 S40 深川 務 S45 中川 加代子 S53 増田  年且 S59 石坂 敦 H5 樋浦 裕子 H14 柳川 慎弥 H19 田中 美帆 H24      
小又 義雄 S32 佐藤 猛 S40 小澤   S46 嶋村  耕二 S54 霜村 裕通 S59 浦上 広光 H5 細渕 小百合 H14 石井 健介 H19 山田 翔大 H24      
高橋    S33 住田  大陸 S40 阿久津 光正 S47 新島 とみ子 S54 土屋     S60 千野  貴司 H6 渡邊 隆弘 H14 西村 あゆみ H19 原 正成 H25      
小野  幸男 S34 武田 洋 S40 上野 忠保 S47 山田  哲典 S54 金井 実 S61 和田  道也 H7 大島 秀之 H15 生駒 健太 H20 日向 由里子 H25      
大ア 貞夫 S35 照沼 国臣 S41 徳間 正陽 S47 峯尾  隆史 S55 広瀬  史幸 S61 三輪  俊直 H7 田中 直宏 H15 福間 健介 H20 野中 百合香 H25      
安藤  文雄 S36 林 寛吉 S42 古川 伸 S47 阿部 文也 S56 上野 孝明 S62 鈴木 伸男 H8 小川原あゆみ H16 田中 貴大 H21 隠岐 龍一 H26      
鈴木  武司 S36 岡本    S43 上原 和夫 S48 濱中 晴夫 S56 須藤 泰生 S62 三田 裕久 H9 辻田 真也 H16 川合 学 H21 岸本 耕太郎 H26      
藤原 博信 S36 酒井 広重 S43 戸田 要一 S49 守屋 孝広 S56 渡辺  嘉浩 S63 池淵 智美 H10 馬場 恵司 H16 藤岡 礼治朗 H21 西尾 香奈 H26      
       
                                                                                                               
           
総務委員会   財務委員会 組織委員会 広報委員会 事業委員会 現役サポート委員会
委員長 倉賀野 哲也 H16   委員長 三輪  俊直 H7 委員長 石垣 拓之 H10 委員長 萩原 康一 H1 委員長 鈴木 久隆 H1 委員長 金田 哲 S59
副委員長 生駒 健太 H20   副委員長 池淵 智美 H10 副委員長 倉賀野 雅美 H18 副委員長 伊藤  明雄 H2 副委員長 住友 秀平 H25 コーチ 山田 昌弘 H2
委 員 福間 健介 H20   委 員 藤岡 礼治朗 H21 委 員 三田 裕久 H9 鎌田 美知子 H18 委 員           コーチ 平松 篤子 H2
田中 貴大 H21   栗田 有香 H26 新OB歓迎会   実行委員 卒業生入団時の幹部 委 員 上野 孝明 S62                   委 員 H24,25,26年度卒のOB・OG全員
川合 学 H21 清田 愛美 H27 梶野 祐介 H15
阿部 巧 H22   井上 みき H21
  笹本 栞 H24
  草場 陽一郎 H26
                    大山 風花 H27
   
東北支部 女子部会
支部長  田中 啓司 S50 部会長 小川原あゆみ H16
副支部長 木村 友博 S53 副部会長 丹 いづみ H21
幹事長  兼 会計 和田 道也 H7    
若手OB部会
副幹事長 村上 直敬 H12 部会長 市橋 与 H10
   
九州支部 ブラス・チア部会
支部長 門脇 勝志 S47 部会長 野澤 正宏 H18
会計 蓑毛 猛 S56 副部会長    
事務局 伊藤 裕之 S58
功刀 健比子 S58